eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12024 Parrot, Downey, CA 90242

$1,280,000

$1,289,888

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,121 SqFt

12024 Parrot, Downey, CA 90242

MLS# RS25250891

Listed by Erica Valdez of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11246 Schuyler AVE, Riverside, CA 92505

$630,000

$629,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

11246 Schuyler AVE, Riverside, CA 92505

MLS# IV25227599

Listed by JEAN TANNER of NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13955 Cuyamaca RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$440,000

$439,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

13955 Cuyamaca RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD25174229

Listed by Angela Knight of CENTURY 21 Desert Rock

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1208 E Peck ST, Compton, CA 90221

$640,000

$599,000

6.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,043 SqFt

1208 E Peck ST, Compton, CA 90221

MLS# PW24246609

Listed by Jesse Vega of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
117 Amber Sky, Irvine, CA 92618

$5,750,000

$5,900,000

2.5%
4 Beds5 Baths4,710 SqFt

117 Amber Sky, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# RS24245209

Listed by Erica Valdez of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1262 W 2nd ST, San Pedro, CA 90732

$875,000

$875,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

1262 W 2nd ST, San Pedro, CA 90732

MLS# RS24212963

Listed by Erica Valdez of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24218 5th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92410

$130,000

$145,000

10.3%
0.15 Acres

24218 5th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92410

MLS# PW24108122

Listed by Maria Guerrero of Home Smart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1590 Country Club DR, Riverside, CA 92506

$795,000

$799,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

1590 Country Club DR, Riverside, CA 92506

MLS# IV24057907

Listed by KEVIN ENRIQUEZ of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13852 Cowley AVE, Bellflower, CA 90706

$842,500

$864,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

13852 Cowley AVE, Bellflower, CA 90706

MLS# DW23200167

Listed by Erica Valdez of HomeSmart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
521 E 23rd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90011

$427,000

$515,000

17.1%
2 Beds1 Bath756 SqFt

521 E 23rd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90011

MLS# DW23122384

Listed by Erica Valdez of Homesmart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13852 Cowley AVE, Bellflower, CA 90706

$653,000

$599,000

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

13852 Cowley AVE, Bellflower, CA 90706

MLS# DW23105075

Listed by Victor Palacios of Star Realty of Southern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12263 Foster RD, Norwalk, CA 90650

$580,000

$579,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt

12263 Foster RD, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# DW23025223

Listed by Erica Valdez of Homesmart Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1262 W 2nd ST, San Pedro, CA 90732

$770,000

$770,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

1262 W 2nd ST, San Pedro, CA 90732

MLS# IV22260816

Listed by MARIA PULIDO of FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
912 N Gaffey PL, San Pedro, CA 90731

$704,000

$699,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

912 N Gaffey PL, San Pedro, CA 90731

MLS# DW22232572

Listed by Erica Valdez of IET Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7606 Ridgeview LN, Whittier, CA 90606

$735,000

$699,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt

7606 Ridgeview LN, Whittier, CA 90606

MLS# DW22171087

Listed by Erica Valdez of IET Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12263 Foster RD, Norwalk, CA 90650

$560,000

$525,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt

12263 Foster RD, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# PW22005175

Listed by Dana Hughes of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
925 E 88th ST, County - Los Angeles, CA 90002

$625,000

$549,999

13.6%
5,161 Sqft Lot

925 E 88th ST, County - Los Angeles, CA 90002

MLS# DW22002909

Listed by Denise Garcia of Nueva Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7234 Marina Pacifica S, Long Beach, CA 90803

$525,000

$525,000

1 Bed1 Bath825 SqFt

7234 Marina Pacifica S, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# SB26044757

Listed by Abe Saldivar of Global Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4200 6th, Los Angeles, CA 90008

$1,580,000

$1,595,000

0.9%
7,596 Sqft Lot

4200 6th, Los Angeles, CA 90008

MLS# RS26041961

Listed by Andrew McAllister of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3085 Cowley Way #33, San Diego, CA 92117

$625,000

$625,000

2 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt

3085 Cowley Way #33, San Diego, CA 92117

MLS# 250045200SD

Listed by Theresa Bish of Keller Williams La Jolla

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6361 Sard ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

$1,100,000

$1,090,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

6361 Sard ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

MLS# CV26056044

Listed by Teresa Frazier of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
539 W Gladstone, San Dimas, CA 91773

$1,350,000

$1,359,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt

539 W Gladstone, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# RS26023377

Listed by Joel Munoz of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
488 E Ocean BLVD #1209, Long Beach, CA 90802

$465,000

$465,000

1 Bed1 Bath590 SqFt

488 E Ocean BLVD #1209, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# RS25270468

Listed by David Sanchez of eXp Realty of Greater L.A

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5448 W 116th ST, Inglewood, CA 90304

$1,040,000

$1,099,999

5.5%
6 Beds4 Baths2,701 SqFt

5448 W 116th ST, Inglewood, CA 90304

MLS# OC25177218

Listed by Suraya Aref of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MAIN LOGO BRIGHT WITH GOLD
eXp Realty
Erica Valdez
+1(562) 221-7800
erica@valdezhomes.net
303 W Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA, 91202-2901, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS    

Erica_Valdez_Disclaimer

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.